217 questions

112 answers

0 comments

250 users

Welcome to AlltheInterweb Answers, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community (a bit like Yahoo Answers, only more sensibly moderated & now easier to navigate than YA's new look).
You can register with this site directly, or now also use either your Facebook, Google or Yahoo accounts to do so.



Get our toolbar!

Who do you think is the biggest idiot in British Politics?

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Ed Balls for having such an inappropriate name!
answered Jan 20, 2012 by melly Beginner (120 points)
0 like 0 dislike
All of the above
answered Feb 10, 2012 by anonymous
Powered by WebRing.
...