Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/25/d40918977/htdocs/alltheinterweb/answers/qa-include/app/format.php on line 336
Key features of barstools? - AlltheInterweb Answers - Ask Questions & Get them Answered

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/25/d40918977/htdocs/alltheinterweb/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177
  • Register
    Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/25/d40918977/htdocs/alltheinterweb/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 580
  • All Activity
    Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/25/d40918977/htdocs/alltheinterweb/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 580
  • Questions
    Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/25/d40918977/htdocs/alltheinterweb/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 580
  • Hot!
    Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/25/d40918977/htdocs/alltheinterweb/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 580
  • Unanswered
    Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/25/d40918977/htdocs/alltheinterweb/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 580
  • Tags
    Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/25/d40918977/htdocs/alltheinterweb/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 580
  • Categories
    Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/25/d40918977/htdocs/alltheinterweb/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 580
  • Users
    Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/25/d40918977/htdocs/alltheinterweb/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 580
  • Ask a Question
    Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/25/d40918977/htdocs/alltheinterweb/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 580
  • Wiki
    Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/25/d40918977/htdocs/alltheinterweb/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 580

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/25/d40918977/htdocs/alltheinterweb/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177

312 questions

120 answers

1 comment

426 users

Welcome to AlltheInterweb Answers, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community (a bit like Yahoo Answers, only more sensibly moderated & now easier to navigate than YA's new look).
You can register with this site directly, or now also use either your Facebook, Google or Yahoo accounts to do so.



Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/25/d40918977/htdocs/alltheinterweb/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/25/d40918977/htdocs/alltheinterweb/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177

Key features of barstools?


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/25/d40918977/htdocs/alltheinterweb/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177
0 like 0 dislike

Key features of barstools?

asked Dec 4, 2012 in Small Business by DUGGAN Beginner (107 points)
recategorized Dec 4, 2012 by admin_jduck1979

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
They have 3 or 4 legs, and a flat surface area to sit on........ sometimes they're made of wood, other times they're made of metals. Sometimes they're hard wood / plastic / metal, other times they're padded with leather / fake leather material.
answered Dec 4, 2012 by admin_jduck1979 Five-hundred+ points user (736 points)
0 like 1 dislike

The features of barstools its scalable cloud furniture brands with the sophisticated features and the branded stools its enabled server based extensive range of features in a simply way and easy to use the barstools. Automate and manual administration task its available in this business park area.

answered Dec 4, 2012 by PEAK Beginner (104 points)
edited Dec 4, 2012 by admin_jduck1979

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/25/d40918977/htdocs/alltheinterweb/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/25/d40918977/htdocs/alltheinterweb/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/25/d40918977/htdocs/alltheinterweb/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/25/d40918977/htdocs/alltheinterweb/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177
Powered by WebRing.
...